Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 11.00 BEVO JO13-1 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM vr -
05 sep 00.00 Koningslust 4x4 toernooi ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM vr -
11 sep 11.30 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM Ysselsteyn JO13-1 co 2-2
18 sep 11.30 Leunen JO13-2JM ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM co 1-7
25 sep 11.30 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM FCV-Venlo JO13-2 co 1-1
02 okt 12.00 IVO JO13-1 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM co 3-3
09 okt 11.30 Deurne JO13-2JM ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM co 4-6
16 okt 11.30 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM S.V. Oostrum JO13-1JM co 1-4
23 okt 12.00 Venlosche Boys JO13-2JM ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM co 2-6
06 nov 10.30 Rood Wit'62 JO13-1 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM co 3-3
20 nov 09.00 SV Venray JO13-2 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM co 5-5
27 nov 11.30 NWC JO13-2 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM co 3-4
04 dec 11.30 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM Ysselsteyn JO13-1 co 5-1
11 dec 11.30 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM Bavos JO13-1 co 2-4
18 dec 11.30 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM Liessel JO13-1 co 6-4
29 jan 10.00 Belfeldia JO13-1JM ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM co 2-1
05 feb 11.30 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM Venlosche Boys JO13-2JM co 3-1
12 feb 11.00 MVC'19 JO13-2JM ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM co 1-7
19 feb 11.30 Sportclub Irene JO13-2 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM co 2-1
12 mrt 10.30 FCV-Venlo JO13-2 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM co 1-3
19 mrt 11.30 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM Sportclub Irene JO13-2 co 1-7
26 mrt 12.00 Vv Kessel JO13-1 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM co 1-3
02 apr 11.30 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM Belfeldia JO13-1JM co 4-1
09 apr 12.00 IVO JO13-1 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM co 2-3
23 apr 11.30 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM Venlosche Boys JO13-2JM co 5-2
14 mei 12.00 VV Baarlo JO13-1 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM co 9-3
23 mei 19.00 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM FCV-Venlo JO13-2 co 2-2
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!