27 aug |
00.00 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
Koningslust 4x4 jeugdtoernooi Koningslust |
vr
|
- |
|
28 aug |
19.30 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
ST Roggel/SVVH JO19-1 |
vr
|
- |
|
14 sep |
19.30 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
Helden JO19-3 |
co
|
1-2 |
|
18 sep |
19.30 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
s.v. Laar JO19-2 |
co
|
6-1 |
|
23 sep |
15.00 |
Bieslo JO19-1 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
co
|
0-3 |
|
07 okt |
15.00 |
Haelen JO19-1 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
co
|
3-2 |
|
12 okt |
19.30 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
VV Kessel JO19-1 |
co
|
6-1 |
|
14 okt |
15.00 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO19-3 |
co
|
12-0 |
|
21 okt |
14.30 |
FC Oda JO19-2 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
co
|
2-1 |
|
28 okt |
15.00 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
ONDO JO19-1 |
co
|
3-7 |
|
04 nov |
15.00 |
BEVO JO19-1 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
co
|
3-2 |
|
20 nov |
20.00 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO19-1 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
co
|
3-3 |
|
02 dec |
14.45 |
Helden JO19-3 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
co
|
0-0 |
|
09 dec |
14.30 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
Melderslo JO19-1 |
co
|
6-2 |
|
27 jan |
14.30 |
Blerick JO19-2 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
co
|
3-1 |
|
24 feb |
14.30 |
H.B.S.V. JO19-1 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
co
|
2-1 |
|
02 mrt |
15.00 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO19-2 |
co
|
5-3 |
|
23 mrt |
15.00 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
SJO PEC'20 JO19-1 |
co
|
1-2 |
|
06 apr |
15.00 |
Melderslo JO19-1 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
co
|
4-1 |
|
13 apr |
15.00 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
IVO JO19-1 |
co
|
0-3 |
|
20 apr |
14.30 |
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO19-1 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
co
|
1-2 |
|
11 mei |
15.00 |
Sportclub Irene JO19-2 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
co
|
- |
|
18 mei |
15.00 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
Helden JO19-3 |
co
|
- |
|
25 mei |
15.00 |
BEVO JO19-1 |
ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 |
co
|
- |
|